Class Schedule

/Class Schedule
Class Schedule2016-11-06T19:51:34+00:00

Garden of the Heart Yoga – Class Schedule

November 18, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Stephen Gillum Meditation
November 19, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Gillian Whatmore Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Mo Gillum Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Harmony Ananda Gentle Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Harmony Ananda Restorative
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Randall Buskirk Mixed Levels
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Randall Buskirk Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
November 20, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Ashaya Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Kirtan
November 21, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Mo Gillum Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Harmony Ananda Gentle Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Harmony Ananda Gentle Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Amanda Hansell Mixed Levels
November 22, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:45 am
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Eva Saunders Restorative
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Ashaya Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Mo Gillum Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Randall Buskirk Mixed Levels
November 23, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Stephen Gillum Meditation
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Randall Buskirk Mixed Levels
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Eva Saunders Gentle Yoga
November 24, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Amanda Hansell Mixed Levels
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Randall Buskirk Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
November 25, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Stephen Gillum Meditation
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Cindy Turner Mixed Levels
November 26, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Gillian Whatmore Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Mo Gillum Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
TO BE DETERMINED s Gentle Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
TO BE DETERMINED s Restorative
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Randall Buskirk Mixed Levels
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Randall Buskirk Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
November 27, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Ashaya Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Kirtan
November 28, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Mo Gillum Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Cheryl Chaffee s Gentle Yoga
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Cheryl Chaffee s Gentle Yoga
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Amanda Hansell Mixed Levels
November 29, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
9:00 am - 10:45 am
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Jaye Martin Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Eva Saunders Restorative
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cheryl Chaffee Ashaya Yoga
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Mo Gillum Progressive Levels/ Alignment-Based Hatha Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Randall Buskirk Mixed Levels

Click here to view the schedule and register on Mindbody